just imagine u r

just imagine u r
just imagine u r in the 3rd floor. It catches fire. How will u escape?" santa: "it is very simple i will stop my imagination
  

Jan, 17 2012     124 chars (1 sms)     1338 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa : We'll soon become Rich Banta : How?Santa : Tomoro my Mathematics Teacher wil teach me how 2 convert Paise 2 Rupees.
santa- Raat muje ek aadmi ne chaku dikhakar loot liya. Friend- Lekin tere paasto hamesha gun hoti hai. santa - wo meine chupa di thi, varna wo bhi chori ho jati…
Santa (reading from book of facts): "Do you know that every time I breathe a man dies?" Banta: "Why don't you use a mouth wash?"
IN KBC Amitabh:In Which State Cauvery Flows?Sardar:Liquid State Audience Clapped Amitabh Stunned Luks Behind ALL were SARDARS!!
BANK MANAGER ASKS SANTA IN INTERVIEW: "WHAT IS CYCLONE?"SANTA ANSWERS: "IT IS THE LOAN GIVEN TO PURCHASE A CYCLE....!!
santa orders pizza. Waiter: Sir shud i cut it into 4 pieces or into 8 pieces? santa: 4 hi karde 8 khaye nahi jayenge
In Park,Cop 2 Santa-Park me aise baithe ho,Bacho pe kya asar padega?S-Hum Dono Marred heC-To Ghar me Betho S-Tab iske Pati pe kya asar Padega
Sardar 2 his kid Teri mummy muje "A G" kehkar kyun bulati hai? Kid "kyunki, Mummy smart hai. Isliye bhare bazaar me Abe gadhe(A G) Kehna Sabhyata nahi hoti!
Son: Dad did you have a love marriage with mom? Santa: Yes son. How do you know? Son: Coz of the difference of 4 months between your marriage and my date of birth.
A sardar had a child aftr 3 mnth of marige.He askd his wife ye 3mnth k bad bacha kaise hua?Wife replied:tmhari shadi ko kitna arsa hua?Srdar:3month.wife:or meri shadi ko.Srdar:3mnthwife:or bacha kitne month k baad.Srdar:3 mnth.Wife:total kitne hue.
Santa to Banta:10 years AGO when I used to return HOME, my DOG used to GREET of by BARKING & WIFE by KISSING.now they have REVERSED their ROLES.
Santa: I have swallowed a key. Doctor: When? Santa: 3 months back! Doctor: What were you doing till now? Santa: I was using duplicate key, now I have lost it too.