Why did Santa take

Why did Santa take
Why did Santa take his pregnant wife Jeeto to Pizza Hut? A: Because they advertised: 'Free Delivery'
  

Jan, 17 2012     100 chars (1 sms)     1534 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Sardayaar meri biwi ghar chodkar bhag gai..Mona: tune use pyar se nahi rakha hogaSardanahi yar sagi behan se bhi badhkar rakha tha
Having lost his donkey santa, got down to his knees and started thanking God. A passerby saw him and asked, "Your donkey is missing; what are you thanking God for ?"santa replied "I am thanking Him for seeing to it that I wasn't riding the donkey at that time, otherwise I would have been missing too."
Santa: Woh ladki kitni sundar hai! Banta: Mujhe uska naam pata hai. Santa: Kya naam hai uska? Banta: Woh bank mein kaam karti hai, uske counter ke upar uska naam likha tha "CHAALU KHAATA
After bus accident.. man crying: mera hath kat gaya. bahut dard ho raha hai. santa: abey chup baith. wo dekh uska gala kat gaya, fir bhi chup-chaap pada hai..!!
Santa rail mein susu karne gaya, vapis aane par wife aapka pajama gila kaise hua? santa vaha likha tha,sharir ka koi bhi angh bahar na nikale.
banta to Girlfriend= Darling main tum se shaadi nahi karsakta gharwale mana karrahe hai. Girlfriend= Tumhare ghar me kaun kaun hai. banta= 1 biwi aur 3 bacche…
A beautiful girl was passing by..Santa : Kya maal hai yaarBanta : Arey haa maal se yaad aaya bhabiji kaisi hai
Santa went to see a gal for marriage. Their families decided to leave them for some talk. After some time, Santa asks: Behenji, tusin kinne behen-bhai ho? Girl: Vaise taan 3 si, par hun 4 ho gaye.
Q What do you call a Sardar with one hair on his head? A.Iqbal Singh Q What do you call a Sardar with one hair on his head? A.Iqbal Singh
Sardar givs dictation test 4 students,last bench stdnt say: we r not able to hear sir, sardaok i'll write on the board.,..
Santa: Can you spell a word that has more than 100 letters in it? Banta: Post office
Man askd Santa:why U prefer prepaid connection than postpaid?Santa: prepaid me bahut fayda hai,call k bad bill badneke bajay kuM Hota hai