SANTA WENT TO THE

SANTA WENT TO THE
SANTA WENT TO THE SHOP AND ASKEDI'd like some vitamins for my son. Clerk: Sir, vitamin A, B or C? Santa Any will do, my son doesn't know the alphabet yet!!.
  

Jan, 17 2012     156 chars (1 sms)     1630 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

A sardar and his wife was going in their car. Suddenly sardar increases the speed of the car. His wife asked"sardarji tussi gaddi ki speed kyon badha ditti. Sardar replied"oye!gaddi k break fail ho gaye hai,te chetti kar,accident se pahale ghar pahuch jaani.
Santa roj apni kichen me jata,sugar box kholta or band kar deta! Why ? Because doctor ne jo kaha tha ke apni sugar roj check karna....!
SaNTA Sitting in a bus stop,saw a truck pulling another truck by a rope.. He laughed& said"Baap re ek choti si rassi le jaane ke liye do lorry..!''
Santa singh to his friend: Yar bari mushkil main hoon mairi bivi mujh say 1 kiss ka 50RS laiti hay ..... friend: acha, yar to bara lucky hay doosron say to wo 500RS laiti hay.
Hoarding on Sardar's xerox shop : "XEROX DONE IN ALL LANGUAGES"
After bus accident.. man crying: mera hath kat gaya. bahut dard ho raha hai. santa: abey chup baith. wo dekh uska gala kat gaya, fir bhi chup-chaap pada hai..!!
Santa: I’m a proud father. My son is in medical college. Banta: What’s he studying?" Santa: He's not studying, they are studying him!
Santa Ask Banta: Why R U Watching The Funeral By Binocular. . . ?Banta Replies: Yaar Duur Ka Rishtedaar Tha Bechaara . .
SANTA: Yeh chaaku kyon ubaal rahe ho? BANTA: Suicide karne ke liye SANTA: To phir ubalne kui kya zaroorat hai? BANTA: Kahin infection na ho
Santa ke bagiche mein bahut sare ped - paudhe thay, Santa naukar ko bola ped-paudhon ko pani dal. Naukar: Sahab baarish ho rahi hai. Santa: Abe to Chatri leke dal.
Sardar Opened A AutoMobile Service Center. But not Even a Single Vehicle Came there... Y..? 'Bcoz He Started the Shop on Third Floor..
Sardar was busy removing a wheel 4m his auto.A man ask sardar Yr u removing a wheel 4m ur auto.sardar :can u read parking for 2 wheeler