If the people we

If the people we
If the people we love are stolen away from us the only way to have them live on is to never stop lovin'them. Buildings burn, people die, but real love is forever…
  

Jan, 18 2012     162 chars (2 sms)     2155 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Love begins with a smile... Endures with happiness... And dies with a tear
A bird prposed white rose.Ros said wen i'turn red,i'll luv u.D bird cuts his body n poured blood on roseNw rose luvs d bird,bt bird's no more.THAT LOVE
LOVE IS STRONG...LOVE IS SWEET...! WHEN TWO HEARTS MEET...LOVE IS COMPLETE...!!
SOME ONE IN U R MIND SOME ONE IN U R HEART SOME ONE IN U R DREAMS SOME ONE IN U R LIFE BUT I AM U R SOME ONE WHEN U HAVE NONE.
Love isn’t a decision, it’s a feeling. If we could decide who to love, then, life would be much simpler, but then less magical.
I love the spring mornings, the afternoons in autumn, the winter evenings and the summer nights....but you I love more !
If you have love in your life it can make up for a great many things you lack. If you don't have it, no matter what else there is, it's not enough
Two Tear Drops TalkiNg!I'm d Teardrop Of A Guy Who Loved N Never Xpressed!& U?I'm The Teardrop Of The Girl Who Was WaitiNg For Him!
When I measured by miles you are far from me when I measured by thoughts you are closer to me When I measured by closed eyes, you are with me When measured by heart, you are in me
Mohobbat mein aisa makam bhi aye ga kabhi socha na tha woh mujh ko chaha ker bhi mera na ho paye ga...Kitnay khush naseeb hay woh log jinhay bina mangay sab kuch mil jata hay...Na jane konsi khushi hum se door hojaye isi liye choti choti baaton per khush ho lete hay..Per ab tou woh khushi bhi na rahi jin ko dekh ker hum khush howa kerte thay afsos un ki tou manzil hi kuch or hay...
To meet & depart is the way of life,But to depart & meet is the hope of life.We meet to create memories,But we depart to preserve it….
LOVE is something beautiful,a desire,a feeling that one would like to catch.LOVE is the feeling that makes U feel alive.LOVE is something that may never go away.