Never run behind

Never run behind
Never run behind either bus or girlat any situation in ur life.BecauseAfter 5 minutes,U can catch another!
  

Jan, 13 2012     106 chars (1 sms)     1744 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Bachelors schedule Monday ko dosti, Tuesday ko pyaar, Wednesday ko shaadi, Thursday ko barbaadi, Friday ko fighting, Saturday ko talaaq, Sunday ko rest, Monday ko next!!!
One day I'll die & go out of ur life forever,thn plz do buy sum nice & beutful flowers 4 my grave frm the money which u r savinG
Boys have fun by teasing girls, Then girls cry 4 few minutes Girl hav fun by loving boys, Then boy cry 4 life time! Funny but it's fact
Kabristhan ke cahaukidar ke kabar pe baite hue kutte ki gale ke pat mein chupe hue virus ki sar ke baal ke andar ki bacteria ki kasam tusse!!! Great !!! ho!!!
Have a horrible day without water in ur bathroom,while soap in ur eyes.Oh!sorry, dis msg is not 4 u.Its only 4 those who take bath everyday…
When hand stop.. lips work.. when lips stop...eyes work.. When eyes stop,heart works... when heart stop... abe MAAMU TU TAPAK GAYA HAI
What a man want?Ek ladki jo Pyaar dey Ek ladiki jo Accha khana banayeEk ladki jo usse Dil se chaheAur??Teeno ladkiyan 1 dusre se na mile
SOMETIMES U MAY CATCH ME STARING AT U - ITS NT BCUZ U R CUTE........ - MY MOM ONCE TOLD ME DAT DEVILS HAV HORNS N TAILS & - I M JUS WONDERING WHERZ URS!
Kitne din ho gaye kitne hafte gujar gaye baat mahino tak bhi chali gayi ab saal bhi ho jaega ab to kehna mano chalo aise na karo jaldi se NAHA LO
If ur world is spining Round & Round..& Round….Ur heart is beating fast ,do u think its LOVE? na Munna na its called high B/P…
Mobile repair krne walay ko loose motion ho jaye to wo kaisey explain karega? Doctr sahab subah se missed calls aa rahi hain,outgoing main taklif ho rhi ha.Subah se naye naye ringtone baj rahe hain. or pait main balance nahin bach raha, jitna b recharge kro utna kharach ho rha hai
Santa: I am so miser (kanjoos) that I went alone for my honeymoon and saved half the money. Bania: That is nothing, I saved full money. I sent my wife for honeymoon with a friend.