Santa: "God, if you

Santa: "God, if you
Santa: "God, if you give me 100 rupees, I will donate 50 rupees in temple". (After waliking some distance, he finds a 50 rupee note) Santa: "Shame on you God, you don't even trust me a little? You have already taken your share!"
  

Jan, 17 2012     228 chars (2 sms)     1625 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa's wish: When I die, I wana die like my grandpa who died peacefully in his sleep? Not screaming like all the passengers in the car he was driving..
santa: Are light chali gayi hai to kam se kam fan to chalu karo sardarni: lo kar di na sardaro vali baat fan chalu karoogi to candle nahi bujh Jayegi
What was Sardarji doing when he held his hands tightly over his ears? He was trying to hold on to a thought.
SANTA sukhe khet mein boat chala raha tha BANTA-aise SARDARO ne hi SARDARO ka naam kharab kiya hai,agar mujhe swimming aati to jakar use bahut marta
bantaji went 2 bank 4 account opening. He took 1 form and went to Delhi 4 filling up the form. Do u no y ? Bcoz in the form he saw "write in capital"!!!
Santa: bohot tension hai yaar, meri beti jawan ho gayee hai Banta:jawan ho gayee to usko border pe bhej do...
Santa: raat pados wali larki mere dream main ayi thiJeeto: Acha? phir akeli he ayi ho giSanta: (Hairan ho ke) haan akeli thi lekin tumhain kese pata?Jeeto: kyon ke us ka husband mere dream main aya hua tha
santa-mujse vada kr k teri biwi ki pahli kiss muje lene dega banta-vada h par meri b 1 shart he Snta-wo kya?bnta-mai shadi teri bahan se Krunga
Petrol ke rate badhne par Santa bola : "meinu koi farak nahin pada, pehle bhi 100 ka bharwata tha ab bhi 100 ka bharwata hoon"....
2 Sardar Bank Lootney GayMager Gun Ghar Per Bhool GayeLakin Phir Bhi Bank Loot LiyaPta Hai Kaise???Bank Manager Bhi Sardar TahKehne LagaI Trust U....Gun Kal Dikha Jana
Santa at an Art Gallery: I suppose this horrible looking thing is what you call Modern art? Art dealer: I beg your pardon sir, that's a mirror!
A man:SANTA ur son diedHearing dis he jumps frm 50th floor35th floor he realizes:I dont hav a son20th:I'm not married&3rd:Shit I'm banta