Ek truck dusre

Ek truck dusre
Ek truck dusre truck ko khinckar le ja rha tha, ye dekkar sardar haskar lotpot hoke gir pada, aur bola ek rassi ka tukda uthakar le jane ke liye 2-2 truck..
  

Jan, 17 2012     156 chars (1 sms)     2170 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa: What is my exam number...???TeacheIts 438625.Santa: I paid Rs.1000 for exam, please give me a fancy number!!!
Banta: Why is the Police nicknamed "The heart of the country"? Santa: It beats, beats, beats.
A sardar looking at d sky asks anothr sardaIs that the sun or d moon?Othr sardar replies: Oye! No Idea. Im new to this c..
I sent u many messages but u didn't send me even a single message.Now i am deleting your number.Good Bye.A Sardar sent this2 customer care.
What do smart Santa and UFOs have in common? You always hear about them but you never see them.
Santa singh kept staring at his computer screen for quite a while. To break the long pause another guy comes to him and asks, 'Why are you simply staring at it... why don't you do start working?' santa singh replies, 'Take a look at the screen...'. The other guy looks and there displayed is the message 'Press any key to continue'. The man asked 'So what?' santa singh replies, 'Look, this damn keyboard doesn't have the 'Any' key!...How do I continue now...'
Santa: Do you know English? Banta: Yes Santa: Ok! Then tell what is the opposite of NAAG PANCHAMI? Banta: So simple Yaar... NAAG DO NOT PUNCH ME.
Santa Ask Banta: Why R U Watching The Funeral By Binocular. . . ?Banta Replies: Yaar Duur Ka Rishtedaar Tha Bechaara . .
Hindi teacher asks:Kaal Kitne prakaar K hote hain?SANTA answers:Local Kaal, STD Kaal, Trunk Kaal, ISD kaal &dfamous "sastria_Kaal"
Santa goes to buy a underwear. On choosing one he asks: How much for this? Shopkeeper: Rs 500 Santa: Arey bhai daily waer dikhaao, Party wear nahin chahiye.
Police santa ke ghar ki talashi lene aayi-"Khabar hai ke apke ghar me visphotak saamagari hai"SANTA-"Ha Sir, Par Wo Maike gayi hui hai..
Santa Bcom Driver of Train D 1st Train Driven by him was 8hrs late bcoz he stoped at every Fatak & ask Amritsar k lia Ahi line jati hai kya