Banta: What's the

Banta: What's the
Banta: What's the difference between an oral thermometer and a rectal thermometer? Santa: The taste.
  

Jan, 17 2012     100 chars (1 sms)     1270 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Sardar has got a job of traffic police,But He was dismissed on the 1st day why?Becoz he fined an ambulance 4 overspeed.
Kaal Hindi teacher asks : Kaal Kitne parkar ke hote hain? Santa answers: Local Kaal, STD Kaal, Trunk Kaal, ISD kaal & sasria_Kaal
Santa walks into a library & says, "Can I have a burger and coke?" Librarian, "I'm sorry, this is a library." Santa whispers, "Can I have a burger & fries?"
A sardar had a child aftr 3 mnth of marige.He askd his wife ye 3mnth k bad bacha kaise hua?Wife replied:tmhari shadi ko kitna arsa hua?Srdar:3month.wife:or meri shadi ko.Srdar:3mnthwife:or bacha kitne month k baad.Srdar:3 mnth.Wife:total kitne hue.
Santa-Ladki fasani aati hai?Banta-Nahi Santa-seekh Pehle 1 kagaz Ka jahaaj banao,Fir use class me udaao.Mam k puchne par ladki ka naam lagao
Having lost his donkey santa, got down to his knees and started thanking God. A passerby saw him and asked, "Your donkey is missing; what are you thanking God for ?"santa replied "I am thanking Him for seeing to it that I wasn't riding the donkey at that time, otherwise I would have been missing too."
Once a sardar goes to a cloth store. He said to the owner bhai indian flag dikhana... Shopkeeper shows him some flags. Sardarji looks at them and thinks for a while and says something.........bhai isme aur colours dikhana!!!
santa to banta,yar petrol ke bhav fir bhad gaye, another rep, ha yar lakin apne ko kya farak padta hai_kpahela 100 ka bharate the aabhi 100 ka bharangay
Santa singhji got a new job:1st day he worked till eveing. Boss was happy&asked wat u did til eveng? santa:keyboard alphabets not in right order,i made it correct.
Q. WHICH IS THE SHORTEST JOKE? A. SANTA SINGH AND BANTA SINGH PLAYING CHESS.
Santa got an sms from hisgirlfriend...."I MISS YOU"Santa replied..."I Mr. U
A studnt atachd Rs.100 Note 2 his test paper & wrote Re.1 for 1 mark, Sardar was paper checker; He sent him Rs.66 back & wrote-U got 34 mark