What is the chemical formula 4

What is the chemical formula 4
What is the chemical formula 4 water? SANTA: HIJKLMNO. Teacher: wht r u talking abt? SANTA:Yesterday u said H to O.
  

Jan, 17 2012     115 chars (1 sms)     1482 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

santa ki maa: Puttar tujhe yahan se jalandhar jane me to ek din laga par wapas aane me 3 din lag gae wo bhi nai car se? santa: Maa yeh car banane wale bhi pagal hai jane ke liye to 4 gear dete hai par aane ke liye 1 hi gear dete hai.
SANTA:BANTA! KHIDKI SE JALDI KOOD,POLICE AA RAHI HAI!BANTA:LEKIN YE13V MANZIL HAISANTA:YAAR!YE SAKUN APSAKUN SOCHNE KA WAQT NAHI HAI.KOOD JA!
1boy wen2 SARDARS SALOON sardar-kaun sa style banavu Boy"TERE NAAM" styleaftr haircut boy got angry & said,ye kya kiya Srdr-sory mein INTERVAL k baad deki thi
A friend asks SANTA how was ur exam? SANTA: It was ok but i couldn't answer past tense of THINK. I thought, thought & finally i wrote 'THUNK'.
Santa : We'll soon become Rich Banta : How?Santa : Tomoro my Mathematics Teacher wil teach me how 2 convert Paise 2 Rupees.
doc chopra Psychotherapist wanted the name board to be painted infront of his clinic , but our santa painted " Dr chopra Psycho the rapist ".
santa comes back 2 his car & finds a note saying "Parking Fine" He writes a note and sticks it 2 pole "Thanks 4 d complement
While at the college Sardar happened to watch the notice board. It reads: Invites suggestions for the modification of Ladies Room. Sardar writes under - Let the men Permit to Enter
Santa apni khubsurat BIBI ke sath TAXI me betha.Driver ne SHISHA set kiya.Ye dekhte hi SANTA gusse me bola"Meri BIBI ko DEKHTA hai,piche BETH taxi me CHALAUNGA.
Teacher gave to translate hindi to english " khushi ke maare uski chaati phool gai " Santa translated"Due to happiness his chest turned in to breast"
Wht is the limit of foolishness? Santa singh n banta singh fighting for a window seat on a two wheeler scooter
Santa: Me tere liye rishta le kar aaya hu.Ladki B.COM he!Banta- 'Com' to jo marji ho.Par Ladki GRADUATE honi chahiye!