Santa:Ladki ko

Santa:Ladki ko
Santa:Ladki ko "I love U" bolne ki sbse achhi jagah?Banta:Mandir Santa:wo kaise?Banta:kyoki waha unhone sandle nahi pahni hoti hai
  

Jan, 17 2012     130 chars (1 sms)     1342 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa-Kal Muje 10 logo ne Peeta. Frnd-Fir Tune kya kiya? Santa-Mene unse kaha salo 1-1 karke Aao. Frnd-Phir? Santa-Phir kya,Salo ne 1-1 karke dubara Peeta !.
Santa roj apni kichen me jata,sugar box kholta or band kar deta! Why ? Because doctor ne jo kaha tha ke apni sugar roj check karna....!
SEE WHAT ONE SPELLING MISTAKE CAN DO . . . . . . . . . Santa Singh went to Goa.Sent SMS to wife, "Having a wonderful time... wish you were HER."
Santa Was Inserting Dog's Tail Into Pipe!! Banta-Oye, Kutte ki Dum Kabhi Sidhi Nahi Hoti. Santa-Idiot, Main To Pipe Bend Kar Raha Hoon.
On a comedy show SaNTA was asked some question. He was askedQ. What's the fullform of SMS.S-:Sardar Manmohan Singh.Q. What's MMSS-Mrs. Manmohan Singh.
Santa ki Maa ki tabiyat kharab thi.Hospital gaye to Dr. ne kaha k 'TEST'honge,Santa: Inki umar zyada hai, TEST nahi 1 DAY ya T-20 karwa lo
Santa:banta yeh AUTOMATICALLY kya hota hai?Banta: oye tenu eh v nhi pata Santa. dear jab auto main koi ganji ladki ja rahi ho to usse kehte hain AUTO-ME-TAKLI.
A SARDAR went 2 a BANK 2 open a S.B. A/C.After seein the FormHe had gone to DELHI for filling up U know y?FORM say "FILL UP IN CAPITAL
Santa giving exam while standing at the door. A man asked "Why are you standing at the door?" Santa: "Idiot, I am giving entrance test."
Santa: What's difference between man & Superman? Pappu: Man wears underwear under the trouser & superman wears it over the trouser.
Preeto: There's trouble with the car. It has water in the carburetor. Banta: Water in the carburetor? That's ridiculous. Preeto: I tell you the car has water in the carburetor. Banta: You don't even know what a carburetor is. I'll check it out. Where's the car? Preeto: In the pool.
A street dog was chasing Santa and he was laughing. A bystander: why are u laughing? Santa: I have an Airtel phone, but still Hutch network is following me.