santa-mujse vada

santa-mujse vada
santa-mujse vada kr k teri biwi ki pahli kiss muje lene dega banta-vada h par meri b 1 shart he Snta-wo kya?bnta-mai shadi teri bahan se Krunga
  

Jan, 17 2012     143 chars (1 sms)     1157 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

doc chopra Psychotherapist wanted the name board to be painted infront of his clinic , but our santa painted " Dr chopra Psycho the rapist ".
Santa always study in front of a mirror because of 3 reasons:1. It helps saving revision time.2. He can keep a watch on himself.3. He likes combined studies
There was A MIRROR which used to kill LIERS Frnch:I think I Dont Smoke (Killed) Americn:I think I lOVE IRAQ (kILLED) sARDAR:I Think(Killed)
A lady asked Santa: LIPTON di chah hai? Santa replied: Mainu ta nahi hai ji, tainu hai ta lipat ja
Santa bought a car on loan… He didn’t pay the dues, the bank took away his car.Santa: If I knew this, I,d have taken a loan for my marriage also.
Tufani baris me raat ko bakery per Santa Pizza lene aaya.SHOPKIPER-Aap Shadishuda hai? SANTA-ulu k pathe tufani barish me kya meri Maa muje Pizza lene bhejegi?
Santa & Banta are discussing.Santa: If i drink Coffee, I can't sleep.Banta: With me its the opposite. If i sleep, i can't drink Coffee..
santa to banta maine aisi chiz ki khoj ki he jis se tu deewar k aarpar dekh sakta he,banta ne puchha kon c chiz?Santa bola: Khidki.
1boy wen2 SARDARS SALOON sardar-kaun sa style banavu Boy"TERE NAAM" styleaftr haircut boy got angry & said,ye kya kiya Srdr-sory mein INTERVAL k baad deki thi
Banta: Why is the Police nicknamed "The heart of the country"? Santa: It beats, beats, beats.
Banta ped pe chada to upar baithey bandar ne poocha: Upar kyon aaya? Banta: Apple khane. Bandar: Yeh to aam ka ped hai. Banta: Pata hai, apple saath laya hoon.
Santa was filling up an application form for a job. He was not sure as to what was to be filled in the column "Salary Expected". After much thought he wrote : Yes!