santa- Raat muje

santa- Raat muje
santa- Raat muje ek aadmi ne chaku dikhakar loot liya. Friend- Lekin tere paasto hamesha gun hoti hai. santa - wo meine chupa di thi, varna wo bhi chori ho jati…
  

Jan, 17 2012     161 chars (2 sms)     1196 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Banta: yaar tum itne bade ho gaye ho aur abi tak dadi aur mooch nahi aayi. SANTA: yaar main apni maa pe gaya hu na isliye.
Santa? I love you, i need you, i can not go any where without you.. Oh MeRi HAWAaii CHaPPaL...
Santa : 'Have you ever heard of the Suez Canal?' Banta : 'Yes, I have' Santa : 'Well, my father dug it.' Banta : 'That's nothing, have you ever heard of Dead sea?' Santa : 'Yes, I have.' Banta : 'Well, my father killed it.'
Preeto: There's trouble with the car. It has water in the carburetor. Banta: Water in the carburetor? That's ridiculous. Preeto: I tell you the car has water in the carburetor. Banta: You don't even know what a carburetor is. I'll check it out. Where's the car? Preeto: In the pool.
A street dog was chasing Santa and he was laughing. A bystander: why are u laughing? Santa: I have an Airtel phone, but still Hutch network is following me.
Why did Santa take his pregnant wife Jeeto to Pizza Hut? A: Because they advertised: 'Free Delivery'
Santa found answer to the most difficult question ever- What comes first - the chicken or the egg? O yaar, jiska order pehle doge, vo ayega!
Santa's father gave him a gun on wedding night & said: Fire in air if ur wife is virgin, shoot her if not.Santa fired in air 1st night & shot her 2nd night.
Sir:Bijli Kaha Se Aati Hai?Banta: Mama K Ghar Se.Sir:Wo Kaise?Bnta: KyuKi Jab B Bijli Jati Hai Papa Kahte Hai Saalo Ne fir kaat di!
Santa: What's difference between man & Superman? Pappu: Man wears underwear under the trouser & superman wears it over the trouser.
Sardar1- maine apni BV ko 12th pass karvaya,fir B.A fir M.A aur uski govtJob b lagva di,Ab or kya karu yar?Sardar2-acha sa ladka dekhkar shadi kar de.
Santa singh to his friend: Yar bari mushkil main hoon mairi bivi mujh say 1 kiss ka 50RS laiti hay ..... friend: acha, yar to bara lucky hay doosron say to wo 500RS laiti hay.