INTERVIEWER: Imagine

INTERVIEWER: Imagine
INTERVIEWER: Imagine that u r in a closed room & all doors & windows r closed. How can u escape if the room caught FIRE? SARDAR: very simple. Stop imagining
  

Jan, 17 2012     156 chars (1 sms)     1337 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa was standing in sun on a hot sunny day.Banta asked: What are you doing? Santa: Drying sweat
Santa & banta sending sms 2 their gfs. Santa:mai tere mobile se apni gf ko sms bheju dekhte hain kya kahti hai? Banta: No, agar usne handwriting pehchan li to...?
Santa to nurse-I luv u tumne mera dil chura liya hai,Nurse-Chal jhutha humne to sirf kidney churayi hai dil ko to hath bhi nahi lagaya…
A sardarji had a daily routine, going to office in bus and then returning home by it. One day he got late for the bus to return home. He ran after the bus and reached home running and huffing. After reaching his house he told his wife that he had saved Rs.3 by running after the bus and reaching home. Instead of getting an acknowledgementhe got a huge slap from his wife. Sardarji was puzzled? He asked his wife that why did she slap him. Her reply was, 'Ig you had run after a taxi you could have saved Rs.70 instead of Rs.3!
Sardr mentioned 3yrs experience in his resume IntervieweCan u tell me in which field u've experienced for 3yrs?SrdIn searchng JOBS!
Sardar Opened A AutoMobile Service Center. But not Even a Single Vehicle Came there... Y..? 'Bcoz He Started the Shop on Third Floor..
Santa to banta,"oye tu har sms mujhe do baar kyun bejhta hai". Banta" vo is liye, ki agar tujhe ek forward karna ho to dusra to tere paas rehna chahiye".
A lady calls Santa for repairing door bell. Santa doesn’t turns up for 4 days. Lady calls again, Santa replies: I'm coming daily since 4 days, I press the bell but no one comes out.
Santa rail mein susu karne gaya, vapis aane par wife aapka pajama gila kaise hua? santa vaha likha tha,sharir ka koi bhi angh bahar na nikale.
Pathologist:Ye urine sample nai,Apple juice hai!Santa's wife:Ek phone kar loon?Dr:Why?Wife:Santaji ko batana hai k urine botle unke tiffin me chali gayi hai
1boy wen2 SARDARS SALOON sardar-kaun sa style banavu Boy"TERE NAAM" styleaftr haircut boy got angry & said,ye kya kiya Srdr-sory mein INTERVAL k baad deki thi
A Sardar puts lot of lipstick on his forehead..........Why?.....coz....he wants to make up his Mind