Ive got ur bak & uve got mine. ill help u out netime. 2 see u hurt 2 see u cry. makes me weep & wanna die. ill b right here til d end. cos ur my love & my bestfriend
D bad tyms can strengthen a relationship if both persons r willing to make a commitment 2 do whatever it takes 2 work on d problems & learn from the bad times
Mohobbat mein aisa makam bhi aye ga kabhi socha na tha woh mujh ko chaha ker bhi mera na ho paye ga...Kitnay khush naseeb hay woh log jinhay bina mangay sab kuch mil jata hay...Na jane konsi khushi hum se door hojaye isi liye choti choti baaton per khush ho lete hay..Per ab tou woh khushi bhi na rahi jin ko dekh ker hum khush howa kerte thay afsos un ki tou manzil hi kuch or hay...
Know what makes me happy wen u msg me? Not ur jokes, Graphics or sweet msgs but ur NAME that "APPEARS" on the call when it beeps knowing that u remember me.!
i cant txt u roses or fax u my heart.id email u kisses but wed stil b apart.i luv u 2 pieces n just wish ud c dat i care 4 u so much coz u mean da world 2 me
i may not get to c u`as often as i lyk`i may not get to hold u`in my arms`all thru the nyt`But deep in my heart`i truly knw`ur d 1 dat i luv`and i cnt let u go