Btwn a thou s a n d y s t r d a y s ` & a m i l l i o n 2 m o r r o w s , ` d e r s o n l y 1 2 d a y ` & i w u d n t l e t ` d s d a y p a s ` w / o s a y i n d i s 2 u . . ` i w u d n t b a s h a p i ` a s i m n o w ` i f i d d n t k n o w u .
I'v got your back and you've got mine, ill help you out anytime, to see you hurt to see you cry, makes me weep n wonna die, ill be right here till the end cuz ur my love n my bestfriend.
D gauge of hw u trly trsure sm1 is not how hapi u r w/dem Bt hw sad u r wn u lose dem. But pls dnt try 2 find out how sad il b w/o u coz surely i wont last!!
Know what makes me happy wen u msg me? Not ur jokes, Graphics or sweet msgs but ur NAME that "APPEARS" on the call when it beeps knowing that u remember me.!
Aap ki muskurahat se mera dil dhadakta hai, Aap jab rote ho to mera dil jalta hai, Isliye is muskurahat ko apne honto se alag na karma, Kyunki usise meri saanse chalti hai.
Aapko miss kiya ek heartbt miss ho gayi, Phir miss kiya to yaad aaya ek kiss miss ho gayi, Socha ke ab miss na karu, To jana miss na kiya to samjho life miss ho gayi!