Time is too

Time is too
Time is too slow 4 those who wait,too swift 4those who fear ,too long 4thosewho greive ,too short 4 those rejoice.but 4 those who ve true frnd time is eternity
  

Jan, 13 2012     159 chars (1 sms)     1642 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

As I watched ants crawled up the wall, I noticed that no matter how busy they are, they still stop and communicate with each other, hope we will be like them, be in touch always...
Wen life changes & we go our separate wayz.u will still be in my heart til my dyin dayz.i tell no lie dis is true.da world has nva seen a freind like u.
Najane log khud ko kya samajhte hai,baat naa karo to takrar samajhte hai. ghar se naa niklo to bimaar samajhte hai...aur agar kisi se has ke baat karo to pyaar samajhte hai
Some friends deserve 2be thrown,Some friends r good 2 keep,some r 2b treasured 4ever,and i think u r ONE 2b thrown.............In the treasure box2b keept 4ever.
I don't care how many lips u’ve kissed, how many shoulders u’ve embraced & how many times u’ve said, I luv u! All I care is not be the first but to b ur last!
Treat your friends as you do your pictures, and place them in their best light.
A frnd is never a co incidence in ur life, they r meant to enter ur life to bring u joy n laughter, so ill treasure the frnd ship between us.
Forever in my heart, u wood be cherished & in my mind ur always thought of, we may be far away but in my heart u remain 1 of the special person I gained in life. I'm blessed to hv a Friend Like u.
Dil se liya 1st D Love se liya 2nd O Rose se liya 3rd S Geet se liya 4th T Sathi se liya 5th I To laisi lagi hamari DOSTI.
Great relationships r not necesarily about finding similarities it is more about..... Respecting differences.....
Two golden phrases of friendship "Dont believe the doubted one"&"Dont doubt the believed one"That retains friendship for a longer time.
Our friendship means so much to me that if we were the last people on a sinking ship and we have only one life jacket, i'll mm............ ummm......... i'll miss u yaar…