Santa:Tum Kitne

Santa:Tum Kitne
Santa:Tum Kitne Saal se Jalebi Bana Rahe Ho?Halwai:30 Saal Se..!Santa:Badi Sharm Ki Bat heTumse Aaj Tak Jalebi Sidhi Nai Bani..
  

Jan, 17 2012     127 chars (1 sms)     1580 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Sardar 1: mene apne bete ka naam america rakha hai.Sardar 2: kyu?Sardar 1: me duniya ko batana chahta hu ki me america ka baap hu...|
Santa-Doctor,This MedicineIs Not Available At Any Medical Store.Doctor=Oh Sorry,I Forgot To Write The MedicineThat Was My Signature.
Santa & banta sending sms 2 their gfs. Santa:mai tere mobile se apni gf ko sms bheju dekhte hain kya kahti hai? Banta: No, agar usne handwriting pehchan li to...?
Santa in mysore palace, Tourist guide sir PLz don sit there, It's Tippu sultan's chair. santa - oye don't worry yaar I will get up when he comes
banta apna mobile samundar ke pani me phekakar bolta hai, "Aja, upar aja". His friend asked, "Pani me se upar kaise ayega?".banta- Kyo nahi ayega, DOLPHIN hai.
Santa to banta,"oye tu har sms mujhe do baar kyun bejhta hai". Banta" vo is liye, ki agar tujhe ek forward karna ho to dusra to tere paas rehna chahiye".
Santa put his pencil in a bottle of HORLICKS!Why?Why..?He wantd 2 make it TallerStronger &Sharper....
A lady calls Santa for repairing door bell. Santa doesn’t turns up for 4 days. Lady calls again, Santa replies: I'm coming daily since 4 days, I press the bell but no one comes out.
Santa: Yaar bachpan mein 20 male se gir gaya tha. Banta: to fir bach gaya ya mar gaya? Santa: yaad nahin hai bahut purani baat hai.
Santa went to see a gal for marriage. Their families decided to leave them for some talk. After some time, Santa asks: Behenji, tusin kinne behen-bhai ho? Girl: Vaise taan 3 si, par hun 4 ho gaye.
A studnt atachd Rs.100 Note 2 his test paper & wrote Re.1 for 1 mark, Sardar was paper checker; He sent him Rs.66 back & wrote-U got 34 mark
Santa to his wife:coffee jaldi piyo. Wife:but why? Santa:B'COZ hot coffeeis Rs.5 and cold coffee is Rs.20.