Santa :- jaldi ek

Santa :- jaldi ek
Santa :- jaldi ek cold drink de, ladai hone wali hai.. Shop Keeper :- lo ! Shopkeeper :- jaldi ek or de, ladai hone wali hai... Shopkeeper :- lekin ladai kab hogi... Shopkeeper :-jab tu paise maangega tab
  

Jan, 17 2012     204 chars (2 sms)     1673 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Sardar 1: mene apne bete ka naam america rakha hai.Sardar 2: kyu?Sardar 1: me duniya ko batana chahta hu ki me america ka baap hu...|
Santa went to mysore palace.Tourist guide : Santaji plz dont sit there, its TIPU SULTAN's chair.Santa : oye dont worry yaar i will get up when he comes.!!
Santa got into a bus on 1st April when conductor asked for ticket. He gave Rs.10/- and took the ticket and said April fool. I have pass.
doc chopra Psychotherapist wanted the name board to be painted infront of his clinic , but our santa painted " Dr chopra Psycho the rapist ".
Banta puchhta hai "jab ek ladka aur ladki pyar karte hai to vo kiss kyo karate hai?" Santa bola "maaf kijiye ji muze pata nahi. mai is shahar me naya hu"
Before taking capsules banta cuts both ends of the capsules.Do u know why? To avoid side effects......
Postman: I have to come 5 miles to deliver you this packet. Santa: Why did u come so far? Instead u could have posted it....
SantaBanta: What is a Sindhi called who falls from : 1st floor - Thadani. 17th floor - Kriplani. 30th floor - Marjani.
Masterji: kal school kyu nahi aaya. Santa: Gir gaya tha or lag gayi. Masterji: kahan gire, kahan lagi? Santa: Takiye pe gira tha aur AANKH lag gayi..
SardaR Express kitne baje ka hai?Man: 1 baje Sard local?Man: 9 baje SardR malgadi?Man: 12 baje Man: kahan jaana hai?Sard Rail line cross karni hai..
Santa-Kal Muje 10 logo ne Peeta. Frnd-Fir Tune kya kiya? Santa-Mene unse kaha salo 1-1 karke Aao. Frnd-Phir? Santa-Phir kya,Salo ne 1-1 karke dubara Peeta !.
Santa was playing chess with his dog..Banta: Yaar, Tumhara kutta to Genius hai !!Santa: Khaak Genius hai, 5 me se 3 game to haar gaya