Sardar ko ek blank

Sardar ko ek blank
Sardar ko ek blank message aaya, phir sardarne usi mobile ko phone karke bola,tumhe malum hai tumhare mobile ka ink khatam ho gayi hai...
  

Jan, 17 2012     137 chars (1 sms)     1277 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa (Ladki ko chhedte huye)-Hor soniye ki haal hai?Ladki (Gusse mein)-Jo teri behan ka hai.Santa (Hass kar)-Woh toh pregnent hai...
Santa: Woh ladki kitni sundar hai! Banta: Mujhe uska naam pata hai. Santa: Kya naam hai uska? Banta: Woh bank mein kaam karti hai, uske counter ke upar uska naam likha tha "CHAALU KHAATA
Train station par ruki.1 aadmi khidki ke paas baithe sardar se- Kaun sa station hai?Sardar bahar dekh kr kuch der soch kar "lag toh railway station raha hai."
Banta to petrolpumpwala: Your scheme 'Free Sex with Petrol' is a fraud. Pumpwala: It's not fraud sir. Ask your wife, she has already won 9 times.
Teachr 2 Santa: Wht z Numbr "Seven", Even r Odd? . Santa: Even . TchHw can u make seven even? . Santa: Remove d 'S'
Santa: For the past one week a girl is disturbing Me. I don't know how she got my no, she interrupts whenever I call someone and says "please recharge your card"
Santa singh to his friend: Yar bari mushkil main hoon mairi bivi mujh say 1 kiss ka 50RS laiti hay ..... friend: acha, yar to bara lucky hay doosron say to wo 500RS laiti hay.
Santa’s friend gave him a gun on wedding night & said fire in air if wife is virgin, shoot her if not. santa fired in air 1st nite & shot her on 2nd nite
This sardarji goes to see Jurassic Park and when the Dinosaurs start approaching, he was hiding under his seat when his friend asks him: "kyon sardarji, kya baat hai? Dar kyon lag raha hai cinema hi to hai". Sardarji replies: "Aadmi hoon aur akkal hai,
One day Santas Girlfriend asks him, Darling,on our Engagement will you give me a RING? Santa:Ya sure, Give me ur Telephone No.
Santa buys a new pressure cooker &next day he rtrns it.Shopkeeper:-y r u returnng it?Snta:Gharme Jawan beti he,or ye sala seeti bajata
Sardar ji jab exam dene gaye toh woh apne saath plumber ko kyun le gaye? Kyun ki Sardarji ko information mili thi k paper leak ho gaya