man 2 Santa:Ur

man 2 Santa:Ur
man 2 Santa:Ur frnd is kising ur wife in ur home. Santa rushes home n came back within half an hour n slapped d man n said:He's nt my frnd..
  

Jan, 17 2012     140 chars (1 sms)     1271 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa ka radio kharab hua usne khol k dekha, andar mara CHUHA mila, ye dekh k santa gusse me bola oh ho chalega kaise singer hi mar gaya hai
Santa:Yar kal meri Girlfrnd ka b'day he,samajh nai a raha kya du?Banta:Dekhne me kaisi he?Santa:Bahut khobsurat!Banta:Mera number de de!!
Sardar 2 his kid Teri mummy muje "A G" kehkar kyun bulati hai? Kid "kyunki, Mummy smart hai. Isliye bhare bazaar me Abe gadhe(A G) Kehna Sabhyata nahi hoti!
santa comes back 2 his car & finds a note saying "Parking Fine" He writes a note and sticks it 2 pole "Thanks 4 d complement
Santa: My mother-in-law was bitten by a mad dog! Banta: Oh! That’s terrible. Santa: Yes, it was sad to watch the dog die in convulsions
Santa sent Rs10000 unsigned cheque to PM's Flood Relief Fund & wrote"Cheque is unsigned bcoz, I do not want any publicity..
Santa to Pappu: Where's Sukhna Lake? Pappu: Pata nahi. Santa: Kabhi ghar se bhi nikla karo. Pappu: Who's Banta? Santa: Pata nai. Pappu: Kabhi ghar me bhi raha karo.
Santa:Ladki ko "I love U" bolne ki sbse achhi jagah?Banta:Mandir Santa:wo kaise?Banta:kyoki waha unhone sandle nahi pahni hoti hai
Postman: I have to come 5 miles to deliver you this packet. Santa: Why did u come so far? Instead u could have posted it....
A sardar and his wife was going in their car. Suddenly sardar increases the speed of the car. His wife asked"sardarji tussi gaddi ki speed kyon badha ditti. Sardar replied"oye!gaddi k break fail ho gaye hai,te chetti kar,accident se pahale ghar pahuch jaani.
santa calls Air India. "How long does it take to fly to Amritsar?" "Just a sec," comes an answer. "Thank you." says the Sardarji and hangs up!
Napolean: In my dictionary there's no word called "IMPOSSIBLE" SANTA:Abhi bolne se kya faida,jab kharida tabhi barabar dekhna chahiye tha...!!!...